Fotbalový stadion
Rozpis

TU

Přepnout sportoviště
SO
sobota
23. 2.
10.00 – 11.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U15 : SK Uničov U15
11.30 – 13.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U14 : SK Uničov U14
13.00 – 14.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U13 : TJ Valašské Meziříčí U13
17.00 – 19.00
FK Želátovice : FK Kvasice
NE
neděle
24. 2.
10.30 – 12.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U18 : FC Veselí nad Moravou U19
12.30 – 14.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U16 : FC Veselí nad Moravou U17
15.00 – 17.00
TJ Sokol Žálkovice : FK Lubná 1959
SO
sobota
2. 3.
10.00 – 12.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U18 : FK Hodonín U19
12.00 – 14.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U17 : FK Hodonín U18
14.00 – 16.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U19 : TJ Sokol Žálkovice
NE
neděle
3. 3.
9.00 – 11.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U16 : 1,FC Viktorie Přerov U17
11.00 – 13.00
TJ Sokol Koválovice :
13.00 – 15.00
TJ Těšňovice : TJ Lutopecny
15.00 – 16.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U15 : SK Hranice U15
16.30 – 18.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U14 : SK Hranice U14
18.00 – 20.00
TJ Sokol Žálkovice
10.00 – 11.00
11.00 – 12.00
12.00 – 13.00
13.00 – 14.00
14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00
18.00 – 19.00
PO
pondělí
18. 2.
ÚT
úterý
19. 2.
ST
středa
20. 2.
ČT
čtvrtek
21. 2.
pátek
22. 2.
SO
sobota
23. 2.
10.00 – 11.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U15 : SK Uničov U15
11.30 – 13.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U14 : SK Uničov U14
13.00 – 14.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U13 : TJ Valašské Meziříčí U13
17.00 – 19.00
FK Želátovice : FK Kvasice
NE
neděle
24. 2.
10.30 – 12.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U18 : FC Veselí nad Moravou U19
12.30 – 14.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U16 : FC Veselí nad Moravou U17
15.00 – 17.00
TJ Sokol Žálkovice : FK Lubná 1959
9.00 – 10.00
10.00 – 11.00
11.00 – 12.00
12.00 – 13.00
13.00 – 14.00
14.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.00
17.00 – 18.00
18.00 – 19.00
19.00 – 20.00
PO
pondělí
25. 2.
ÚT
úterý
26. 2.
ST
středa
27. 2.
ČT
čtvrtek
28. 2.
pátek
1. 3.
SO
sobota
2. 3.
10.00 – 12.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U18 : FK Hodonín U19
12.00 – 14.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U17 : FK Hodonín U18
14.00 – 16.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U19 : TJ Sokol Žálkovice
NE
neděle
3. 3.
9.00 – 11.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U16 : 1,FC Viktorie Přerov U17
11.00 – 13.00
TJ Sokol Koválovice :
13.00 – 15.00
TJ Těšňovice : TJ Lutopecny
15.00 – 16.30
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U15 : SK Hranice U15
16.30 – 18.00
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž U14 : SK Hranice U14
18.00 – 20.00
TJ Sokol Žálkovice
T1 T2 T3

© 2013–2019 SZMK, p. o.

design: Karel Mazoch
realizace: Studio propagačních řešení